Primary Schools In Uasin Gishu County 2022/2023

primary schoolsin uasin gishu county

Primary Schools In Uasin Gishu County

List of all primary schools in Uasin Gishu County; per Sub County

Primary Schools in Eldoret East 

  1. ACK KAPKORIO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  2. AIC CHEMUGEN PRIMARY SCHOOL
  3. AIC KIBURER PRIMARY SCHOOL
  4. AINABTICH PRIMARY SCHOOL
  5. ARANGAI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  6. ARAP MOI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  7. ARBABUCH PRIMARY SCHOOL
  8. ARNESENS PRIMARY SCHOOL
  9. ASSIS PRIMARY SCHOOL
  10. BAHARINI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  11. BERUR PRIMARY SCHOOL
  12. BIDII PRIMARY SCHOOL
  13. BROCKLEY PRIMARY SCHOOL
  14. CENTRAL PRIMARY SCHOOL
  15. CHEBAON PRIMARY SCHOOL
  16. CHEBARUS ‘C’ PRIMARY SCHOOL
  17. CHEBARUS PRIMARY SCHOOL
  18. CHEBURBUR PRIMARY SCHOOL
  19. CHELALANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
  20. CHELELEK PRIMARY SCHOOL
  21. CHELEMETTIO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  22. CHELUGUI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  23. CHEMALUK PRIMARY SCHOOL
  24. CHEMARMAR PRIMARY SCHOOL
  25. CHEMWENO CHEBOR PRIMARY SCHOOL
  26. CHEPKERO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  27. CHEPKOILEL CENTRAL PRIMARY SCHOOL
  28. CHEPKONGONY PRIMARY SCHOOL
  29. CHEPKURMUM PRIMARY SCHOOL
  30. CHEPLASKEI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  31. CHEPNGOCHOCH PRIMARY SCHOOL
  32. CHEPNGOROR PRIMARY SCHOOL
  33. CHEPNOET PRIMARY SCHOOL
  34. CHEPTIGIT PRIMARY SCHOOL
  35. CHESOGOR PRIMARY SCHOOL
  36. CHORORGET PRIMARY SCHOOL
  37. DRYS FARM PRIMARY SCHOOL
  38. ELDORET BORDER FARM PRIMARY SCHOOL
  39. ELDORET FOR THE HEARING IMPAIRED
  40. ELDORET GK PRISON PRIMARY SCHOOL
  41. EMSILIES PRIMARY SCHOOL
  42. ENDAO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  43. GROWEL KOITEBES PRIMARY SCHOOL
  44. ILLULA INTERGRATED PRIMARY SCHOOL
  45. IMANIAT PRIMARY SCHOOL
  46. ITET PRIMARY SCHOOL
  47. KABATU PRIMARY SCHOOL
  48. KABORE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  49. KABULIOT PRIMARY SCHOOL
  50. KABURGEI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  51. KALYET PRIMARY SCHOOL
  52. KAMOKONO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  53. KAPERI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  54. KAPKEI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  55. KAPKENO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  56. KAPKOROS PRIMARY SCHOOL
  57. KAPLOGOI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  58. KAPNASUR PRIMARY SCHOOL
  59. KAPROBU PRIMARY SCHOOL
  60. KAPSEMWO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  61. KAPSILIOT PRIMARY SCHOOL
  62. KAPSOEN PRIMARY SCHOOL
  63. KAPSOYA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  64. KAPSUNDEI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  65. KAPTAGAT CHIDRENS HOME
  66. KATUIYO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  67. KEMELIET PRIMARY SCHOOL
  68. KEWET PRIMARY SCHOOL
  69. KILUKA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  70. KIMONING PRIMARY SCHOOL
  71. KIMORE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  72. KIMURUK PRIMARY SCHOOL
  73. KIPKABUS UPPER PRIMARY SCHOOL
  74. KIPKORIONY PRIMARY SCHOOL
  75. KIPLEKETET PRIMARY SCHOOL
  76. KIPSINENDE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  77. KIPTEIMET PRIMARY SCHOOL
  78. KIRISWO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  79. KITOROCH PRIMARY SCHOOL
  80. KOIBARAK PRIMARY SCHOOL
  81. KOILEL PRIMARY SCHOOL
  82. KOILONGET PRIMARY SCHOOL
  83. KOITOROR PRIMARY SCHOOL
  84. KOMBA EMIT PRIMARY SCHOOL
  85. KONGASIS PRIMARY SCHOOL
  86. KONGNYALIL PRIMARY SCHOOL
  87. KURYOT PRIMARY SCHOOL
  88. LELAIBEI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  89. LELEK PRIMARY SCHOOL
  90. LELIT PRIMARY SCHOOL
  91. LELTOT PRIMARY SCHOOL
  92. LOTONYOK PRIMARY SCHOOL
  93. MAUA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  94. MEIBEKI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  95. MINDILILWO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  96. MOI MARULA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  97. MOI UNI CHEPKOILEL PRIMARY SCHOOL
  98. MOIBEN UPPER PRIMARY SCHOOL
  99. MOSOP PRIMARY SCHOOL
  100. MUGET PRIMARY SCHOOL
  101. MUMETET PRIMARY SCHOOL
  102. MUNYAKA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  103. MUTEI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  104. NAIBERI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  105. NDANAI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  106. NGARUA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  107. NGATIT PRIMARY SCHOOL
  108. NGOISA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  109. OLAARE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  110. PLATEAU PRIMARY SCHOOL
  111. RANYMOI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  112. ROTUGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  113. RURIGI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  114. SAITO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  115. SASITWA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  116. SEIYO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  117. SERETYO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  118. SERGOIT PRIMARY SCHOOL
  119. SESIA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  120. SILIBOI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  121. SIRWO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  122. SKYLINE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  123. SOIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
  124. SOLIAT PRIMARY SCHOOL
  125. SONGICH PRIMARY SCHOOL
  126. SORNGETUNY PRIMARY SCHOOL
  127. SOSIOT PRIMARY SCHOOL
  128. SOSIYO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  129. ST JOHN KIMUCHI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  130. TACHASIS PRIMARY SCHOOL
  131. TANGASIR PRIMARY SCHOOL
  132. TENDWO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  133. TILATIL PRIMARY SCHOOL
  134. TINGWA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  135. TOLOITA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  136. TOROCHMOI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  137. TUGEN ESTATE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  138. TUIYOLUK PRIMARY SCHOOL
  139. TUNGURURWET PRIMARY SCHOOL
  140. UHURU PRIMARY SCHOOL
  141. USALAMA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  142. WAUNIFOR PRIMARY SCHOOL

Primary Schools in Eldoret West

  1. C.K ZIWA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  2. I.C KIPYONGET PRIMARY SCHOOL
  3. I.C SAMOEI MODEL PRIMARY SCHOOL
  4. I.C TARUS PRIMARY SCHOOL
  5. I.C TIRET PRIMARY SCHOOL
  6. AIC KABOBO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  7. AIC KAPLEKETET PRIMARY SCHOOL
  8. AIC SANIAK GAA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  9. AIC TAMBOIYOT PRIMARY SCHOOL
  10. AINAMOI SDA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  11. AINAPNGETIK PRIMARY SCHOOL
  12. AINAPNGETIK PRIMARY SCHOOL
  13. ARCH BISHOP MAKARIOS KAPKECHUI
  14. ATNAS KANDIE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  15. BARSOMBE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  16. BESIEBOR PRIMARY SCHOOL
  17. BOINET PRIMARY SCHOOL
  18. BONDENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  19. BROOK OF FAITH ACADEMY PRIMARY SCHOOL
  20. BUKWO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  21. BWAYI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  22. CHEBAIYWA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  23. CHEBARUS PRIMARY SCHOOL
  24. CHELABAL PRIMARY SCHOOL
  25. CHEMALAL PRIMARY SCHOOL
  26. CHEMOROROCH PRIMARY SCHOOL
  27. CHEMOSET PRIMARY SCHOOL
  28. CHEPKATET HILLS PRIMARY SCHOOL
  29. CHEPKEMEL PRIMARY SCHOOL
  30. CHEPKIGEN PRIMARY SCHOOL
  31. CHEPKOIYO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  32. CHEPKONGI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  33. CHEPLELAIBEI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  34. CHEPSAITA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  35. CHEPTARIT PRIMARY SCHOOL
  36. CHEPTUON PRIMARY SCHOOL
  37. CHERAMEI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  38. CHEUKTA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  39. ELDORET TOWNSHIP PRIMARY SCHOOL
  40. ELDORET UNION PRIMARY SCHOOL
  41. ELGON ESTATE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  42. EMDIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
  43. EMKOIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
  44. EMKWEN PRIMARY SCHOOL
  45. GREENFIELD PRIMARY SCHOOL
  46. HOLY ROSARY PRIMARY SCHOOL
  47. HURUMA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  48. JABALI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  49. KAABOI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  50. KAMAGUT PRIMARY SCHOOL
  51. KAMBUKU PRIMARY SCHOOL
  52. KAMOIYWA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  53. KAPCHUMBA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  54. KAPKATET PRIMARY SCHOOL
  55. KAPKEBEN PRIMARY SCHOOL
  56. KAPKONG PRIMARY SCHOOL
  57. KAPKOREN PRIMARY SCHOOL
  58. KAPKOROS F.A.M PRIMARY SCHOOL
  59. KAPKOROS GAA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  60. KAPKUIS PRIMARY SCHOOL
  61. KAPKURES HILL PRIMARY SCHOOL
  62. KAPKURES PRIMARY SCHOOL
  63. KAPLELACH PRIMARY SCHOOL
  64. KAPSANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
  65. KAPSAOS PRIMARY SCHOOL
  66. KAPSUMBEIYWET PRIMARY SCHOOL
  67. KAPTAIT PRIMARY SCHOOL
  68. KAPTEBENGWET PRIMARY SCHOOL
  69. KAPTENDON PRIMARY SCHOOL
  70. KAPTICH PRIMARY SCHOOL
  71. KAPYEMIT PRIMARY SCHOOL
  72. KEROTET PRIMARY SCHOOL
  73. KESOGON PRIMARY SCHOOL
  74. KIBOROKWA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  75. KIDIWA SPECIAL UNIT PRIMARY SCHOOL
  76. KIMURGOI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  77. KIPKEINO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  78. KIPKETIEGWET PRIMARY SCHOOL
  79. KIPLOMBE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  80. KIPNYIGEI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  81. KIPSANGUI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  82. KIPSOMBA FARM PRIMARY SCHOOL
  83. KIPSOMBA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  84. KIPTANUI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  85. KIPYONGET HILL PRIMARY SCHOOL
  86. KISABEI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  87. KIWATO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  88. KOLONGEI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  89. KOMBAEREN PRIMARY SCHOOL
  90. KOPLEKETET PRIMARY SCHOOL
  91. KOSACHEI ADVENTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL
  92. KOSACHEI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  93. KOSYIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
  94. KUINET PRIMARY SCHOOL
  95. KURESIET PRIMARY SCHOOL
  96. KURESOK PRIMARY SCHOOL
  97. KWENET PRIMARY SCHOOL
  98. LABUIYWET PRIMARY SCHOOL
  99. LALAKIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
  100. LAMAIYWET ST MOTHEW PRIMARY SCHOOL
  101. LAMAON PRIMARY SCHOOL
  102. LEGEBET PRIMARY SCHOOL
  103. LEMORU PRIMARY SCHOOL
  104. LESERU AIC PRIMARY SCHOOL
  105. LOLKINYEI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  106. LORWA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  107. LOWER KIPKARREN PRIMARY SCHOOL
  108. LOWER MOIBEN PRIMARY SCHOOL
  109. LOWER SOSIANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  110. MAENDELEO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  111. MAKONGI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  112. MANZINI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  113. MATUNDA RC PRIMARY SCHOOL
  114. MILIMANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  115. MOBET PRIMARY SCHOOL
  116. MOGOIYWET PRIMARY SCHOOL
  117. MOGOON PRIMARY SCHOOL
  118. MOI BARRACKS PRIMARY SCHOOL
  119. MOI S BRIDGE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  120. MOKOIYWO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  121. MORO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  122. MURGOR HILLS PRIMARY SCHOOL
  123. MURGUSI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  124. MWANGAZA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  125. NABISWA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  126. NDALAT SIMOTWO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  127. NDARARNACH PRIMARY SCHOOL
  128. NGENY PRIMARY SCHOOL
  129. NGENYILEL PRIMARY SCHOOL
  130. NGOBITWA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  131. NUKIAT PRIMARY SCHOOL
  132. NYALIBEI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  133. RIPMOY PRIMARY SCHOOL
  134. RORET ADVENTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL
  135. SACHAGWAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
  136. SARAMEK PRIMARY SCHOOL
  137. SDA SEGERO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  138. SEGERO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  139. SEGERO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  140. SEIYOT PRIMARY SCHOOL
  141. SHIRIKA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  142. SIGAON PRIMARY SCHOOL
  143. SIGOWET PRIMARY SCHOOL
  144. SINENDET PRIMARY SCHOOL
  145. SINONIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
  146. SIRIKWA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  147. SISYOBEI SDA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  148. SOCHAGWAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
  149. SOIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
  150. SOKYOT PRIMARY SCHOOL
  151. SOY PRIMARY SCHOOL
  152. ST BARNABAS KIPSOMBA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  153. ST COLUMBANS PRIMARY SCHOOL
  154. ST JOSEPHS EMGOIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
  155. ST MARY ELDORET PRIMARY SCHOOL
  156. ST PATRICKS PRIMARY SCHOOL
  157. ST PAULS KENDUIYWO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  158. ST PETERS BARSOMBE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  159. ST THOMAS MARARAI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  160. ST VINCENT TUISUSWO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  161. SUGOI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  162. TAPSAGOI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  163. TEBESWET PRIMARY SCHOOL
  164. TENAI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  165. TENDWA OSORONGAI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  166. TUIGOI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  167. TUIYOBEI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  168. UG PRIMARY SCHOOL
  169. UPENDO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  170. UPENDO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  171. VUMILIA PRIMARY SCHOOL

Primary schools in Kesses Sub County

  1. ACK SEIYO WEST PRIMARY SCHOOL
  2. AIC KAPYEMIT PRIMARY SCHOOL
  3. AIC KAPYEMIT PRIMARY SCHOOL
  4. ASURURIET PRIMARY SCHOOL
  5. BAREKEIWO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  6. CENGALO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  7. CHEMARE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  8. CHEMENEI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  9. CHEPKOIYA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  10. CHESEGEM PRIMARY SCHOOL
  11. CHUIYAT PRIMARY SCHOOL
  12. EMKWEN KOITEBES ‘B’ PRIMARY
  13. KAIBEI CENTRAL PRIMARY SCHOOL
  14. KAIBEI CENTRAL PRIMARY SCHOOL
  15. KAIBEI CENTRAL PRIMARY SCHOOL
  16. KAPCHORUA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  17. KERITA KOSYIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
  18. KERITA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  19. KETIPLONG PRIMARY SCHOOL
  20. LELMOKWO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  21. MOGOCHORET PRIMARY SCHOOL
  22. MOI UNIVERSITY PRIMARY SCHOOL
  23. NG’ENY PRIMARY SCHOOL
  24. NG¶ENY PRIMARY SCHOOL
  25. NGERIA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  26. RACE COURSE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  27. REHEMA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  28. RONGAI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  29. RONGAI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  30. RUKUINI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  31. SAMBUL PRIMARY SCHOOL
  32. ST CORNELIUS TILOLWO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  33. ST MARKS TELDET PRIMARY SCHOOL
  34. ST MONICA MUNGETI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  35. ST VERONICA SIRITANYI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  36. SUBUKIA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  37. TARAKWA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  38. TUIYOBEI GAA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  39. TUIYOBEI GAA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  40. TULWOPNGETUNY PRIMARY SCHOOL

Primary Schools in Moiben Sub County

  1. CHEPKOILEL NORTH PRIMARY SCHOOL
  2. CHEPKOSOM PRIMARY SCHOOL
  3. ELDORET SPECIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL
  4. KAPSUBERE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  5. KAPTUKTUK PRIMARY SCHOOL
  6. KARONA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  7. KIMUMU PRIMARY SCHOOL
  8. MANYATTA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  9. SIMOTWET PRIMARY SCHOOL

Primary Schools in Soy Sub County

 

  1. I.C ITIGO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  2. AIC CHEPKUMIA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  3. AIC KABOBO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  4. BONDENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  5. CHEPTERIR PRIMARY SCHOOL
  6. HIGHLIGHT EDUCATION CENTRE
  7. KAPKORREN PRIMARY SCHOOL
  8. KAPKURES PRIMARY SCHOOL
  9. KAPNGETUNY PRIMARY SCHOOL
  10. KAPTEBENGWET PRIMARY SCHOOL
  11. KIDIWA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  12. KILIMA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  13. KOKWET PRIMARY SCHOOL
  14. KONGASIS PRIMARY SCHOOL
  15. KOSIRAI NORTH PRIMARY SCHOOL
  16. LAMAIYWET PRIMARY SCHOOL
  17. LELBOINET PRIMARY SCHOOL
  18. LIMNYOMOI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  19. MAFUTA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  20. MAJI MAZURI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  21. MUKUNGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  22. NATWANA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  23. ST PETERS KAMUKUNJI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  24. ST TERESA OF AVILLA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  25. SUGUTEK PRIMARY SCHOOL
  26. TELDET PRIMARY SCHOOL

Primary Schools in Wareng Sub County

  1. I.C BELEKENYA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  2. ACK ATUREI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  3. AIC KERINGET PLATEAU PRIMARY SCHOOL
  4. AIC MESIS PRIMARY SCHOOL
  5. ATUREI ADVENTIST DAY AND BOARDING PRIMARY SCHOOL
  6. BARNOTIK PRIMARY SCHOOL
  7. BINDURA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  8. BORDERLANDS PRIMARY SCHOOL
  9. BOROR PRIMARY SCHOOL
  10. CHAGAIYA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  11. CHEBAIYWO RUMAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
  12. CHEBII PRIMARY SCHOOL
  13. CHEBOROR PRIMARY SCHOOL
  14. CHELABAL PRIMARY SCHOOL
  15. CHEPKITINY PRIMARY SCHOOL
  16. CHEPKOIYO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  17. CHEPLOSGEI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  18. CHEPTIRET PRIMARY SCHOOL
  19. CHEPYAKWAI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  20. CHEREBER PRIMARY SCHOOL
  21. CHESUNET PRIMARY SCHOOL
  22. CHIRCHIR PRIMARY SCHOOL
  23. CHUCHUNIAT PRIMARY SCHOOL
  24. E.B. MOMONIAT PRIMARY SCHOOL
  25. DAVIS PRIMARY SCHOOL
  26. GITWE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  27. HILL PRIMARY SCHOOL
  28. INDER PRIMARY SCHOOL
  29. JASHO PRIMARYSCHOOL
  30. KABONGWA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  31. KAMUYU PRIMARY SCHOOL
  32. KAMUZEE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  33. KAPILAT PRIMARY SCHOOL
  34. KAPKAGARON PRIMARY SCHOOL
  35. KAPKENDUIYWO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  36. KAPKOI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  37. KAPLAMAI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  38. KAPRANGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  39. KAPSARET PRIMARY SCHOOL
  40. KAPSERTON PRIMARY SCHOOL
  41. KAPTINGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  42. KAPTUMO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  43. KERITA-TULWET PRIMARY SCHOOL
  44. KERMETIO-NGENY PRIMARY SCHOOL
  45. KIAMBAA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  46. KIBABET PRIMARY SCHOOL
  47. KILEGES PRIMARY SCHOOL
  48. KIMALEL PRIMARY SCHOOL
  49. KIMURI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  50. KINGWAL PRIMARY SCHOOL
  51. KIPKAREN AIRPORT PRIMARY SCHOOL
  52. KIPKAREN PRIMARY SCHOOL
  53. KIPKENYO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  54. KIPKOROSYO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  55. KIPSAMOO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  56. KIPTEGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  57. KOIBASUI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  58. KOILUGET PRIMARY SCHOOL
  59. KOISAGAT PRIMARY SCHOOL
  60. KOITEBES PRIMARY SCHOOL
  61. KOIWOARUSEIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
  62. KONYIT PRIMARY SCHOOL
  63. KORIOMAT PRIMARY SCHOOL
  64. KOSIRAI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  65. LAINGUSE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  66. LANGAS PRIMARY SCHOOL
  67. LEGETET PRIMARY SCHOOL
  68. LELMOLOK PRIMARY SCHOOL
  69. LEMOOK PRIMARY SCHOOL
  70. LENGUT PRIMARY SCHOOL
  71. LINGWAY PRIMARY SCHOOL
  72. MATHARU PRIMARY SCHOOL
  73. MOGOBICH PRIMARY SCHOOL
  74. MUCHORWE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  75. MUGUNDOI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  76. MURGOR PRIMARY SCHOOL
  77. MUTWOT PRIMARY SCHOOL
  78. MWIRUTI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  79. NABKOI BOYS BOARDING PRIMARY SCHOOL
  80. NANDI GAA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  81. NDUNGULU PRIMARY SCHOOL
  82. NGARA FALLS PRIMARY SCHOOL
  83. NGENY PRIMARY SCHOOL
  84. NGERIA ACADEMY
  85. OASIS PRIMARY SCHOOL
  86. OCHEMINA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  87. PMCA CHEPKONGI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  88. SAROIYOT PRIMARY SCHOOL
  89. SEIYO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  90. SIGILAI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  91. SILAGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  92. SIMAT PRIMARY SCHOOL
  93. SONGOLIET PRIMARY SCHOOL
  94. SOSIANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  95. ST CATHERINE KAHUHO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  96. ST GEORGES SINENDET PRIMARY SCHOOL
  97. ST JAMES LEBERIO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  98. ST JOHN KABONGO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  99. ST JOSEPH’S PRIMARY SCHOOL
  100. ST MARY’S CHEBARUS PRIMARY SCHOOL
  101. ST MATHEWS PRIMARY SCHOOL
  102. TELDET-CHUYAT PRIMARY SCHOOL
  103. TIMBOROA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  104. TOROR PRIMARY SCHOOL
  105. TUIYO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  106. TUIYOBEI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  107. TULWET PRIMARY SCHOOL
  108. TUMOGE PRIMARY SCHOOL

Check out other primary schools here;

Primary schools in Nandi County

Primary schools in Trans Nzoia County

Spread the love

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *