Primary Schools in Kisumu County 2022/2023

Primary Schools in Kisumu County

Primary Schools in Kisumu County 2022/2023

All primary schools in Kisumu County.

Below are primary schools in Kisumu County per Sub County;

 

Primary Schools in Kisumu Central Sub County

 

  1. ARINA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  2. ARYA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  3. CENTRAL PRIMARY SCHOOL
  4. DUNGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  5. EZRA GUMBE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  6. HIGHWAY PRIMARY SCHOOL
  7. JOEL OMINO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  8. JOYLAND SPECIAL PRIMARY
  9. KALOLENI MUSLIM PRIMARY SCHOOL
  10. KIBUYE MIXED PRIMARY SCHOOL
  11. KISUMU UNION PRIMARY SCHOOL
  12. KONDELE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  13. KOSAWO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  14. KUDHO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  15. LAKE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  16. M M SHAH PRIMARY SCHOOL
  17. MAGADI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  18. MANYATTA ARAB PRIMARY SCHOOL
  19. MANYATTA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  20. MATHEW ONDIEK PRIMARY SCHOOL
  21. MIGOSI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  22. OBINJU KANYAKWAR PRIMARY SCHOOL
  23. PAND PIERI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  24. SHAURI MOYO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  25. ST PAULS KANYAKWAR
  26. ST VITALIS NANGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  27. MARY’S KIBUYE GIRLS PRIMARY SCHOOL
  28. VICTORIA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  29. XAVERIAN PRIMARY SCHOOL

 

 

Primary Schools in Kisumu East Sub County

  1. ALANGO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  2. ANGIRA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  3. ANYWANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
  4. AYARO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  5. BUKNA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  6. BUNGU PRIMARY SCHOOL
  7. BUOYE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  8. BWANDA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  9. CHIGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  10. GOT NYABONDO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  11. KADIJU PRIMARY SCHOOL
  12. KASSAGAM PRIMARY SCHOOL
  13. KIANJA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  14. KIBOS PRIMARY SCHOOL
  15. KINDU RC PRIMARY SCHOOL
  16. KUNYA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  17. MAYENYA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  18. MBEME PRIMARY SCHOOL
  19. NYAIMBO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  20. NYALUNYA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  21. NYAMASARIA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  22. NYAMONGE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  23. NYATEGE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  24. OBINO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  25. OBWOLO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  26. OFUNYU PRIMARY SCHOOL
  27. OGANGO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  28. OKAGO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  29. OKOK PRIMARY SCHOOL
  30. OMUNGI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  31. ORONGO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  32. OYOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  33. RAE KAJULU PRIMARY SCHOOL
  34. RAE KANYAIKA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  35. RAGUMO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  36. RARIEDA KALOO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  37. RWEYA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  38. ST JOHN’S MASAWA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  39. ST JOHNS ORIANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
  40. ST MARKS NYABERA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  41. ST MARYS ONGADI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  42. TIDO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  43. WANDIEGE PRIMARY SCHOOL

 

Primary Schools in Kisumu West Sub County

 

  1. ABOGE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  2. AGULU PRIMARY SCHOOL
  3. AKINGLI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  4. ALARA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  5. ARUDE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  6. BAR ANDINGO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  7. BAR MATHONYE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  8. BAR OGWAL PRIMARY SCHOOL
  9. BAR UNION PRIMARY SCHOOL
  10. BARA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  11. CHULAIMBO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  12. DAGO KOKORE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  13. DAGO THIM PRIMARY SCHOOL
  14. DEVJI VISHRAM TANNA NURSERY
  15. ROBERT OUKO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  16. DWELE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  17. ELUHOBE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  18. ESIVALU PRIMARY SCHOOL
  19. GEE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  20. GETA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  21. GOMBE KOKULO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  22. GONGO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  23. HUMA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  24. KANYAMEDHA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  25. KANYAMONY PRIMARY SCHOOL
  26. KAWINO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  27. KIBWAYI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  28. KIREMBE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  29. KISIAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
  30. KODIAGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  31. KOTETNI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  32. KUOYO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  33. LISUKA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  34. LWALA KADAWA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  35. MALIERA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  36. MARERA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  37. MASENO GIRLS BOARDING PRIMARY SCHOOL
  38. MASENO MIXED PRIMARY SCHOOL
  39. MASENO SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF
  40. MAWEMBE KODERO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  41. MBAKA OROMO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  42. MBOTO SUNRISE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  43. MKENDWA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  44. NAMETSA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  45. NAWA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  46. NGEGE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  47. NYADUONG PRIMARY SCHOOL
  48. NYAKONGO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  49. NYAKUNE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  50. NYANGINJA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  51. NYAWARA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  52. OBAMBO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  53. OBEDE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  54. OCHOK KADONGO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  55. ODOWA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  56. OGADA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  57. OGAL PRIMARY SCHOOL
  58. OGONGO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  59. OJOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  60. OKORE OGONDA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  61. OLUOWA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  62. ONGALO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  63. ORINDE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  64. OYIENGO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  65. ROTA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  66. SABEMBE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  67. SANGANYINYA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  68. SIANDA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  69. SIDIKA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  70. SINYOLO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  71. SUNGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  72. THIM BONDE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  73. TIENGRE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  74. URADI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  75. USARI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  76. USOMA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  77. WACHARA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  78. WANDEGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  79. YATHRATENG PRIMARY SCHOOL

 

Primary Schools in Muhoroni Sub County

 

  1. ACHEGO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  2. ACHUODHO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  3. AMILO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  4. ANGOGO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  5. BACHO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  6. BISHOP OKOTH PRIMARY SCHOOL
  7. CHEMELIL B1 PRIMARY SCHOOL
  8. CHEMELIL FACTORY PRIMARY SCHOOL
  9. CHEMELIL SUGAR PRIMARY SCHOOL
  10. CHEPTUIYET PRIMARY SCHOOL
  11. DR ROBERT OUKO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  12. GATUNDU PRIMARY SCHOOL
  13. GOD ABUORO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  14. GOD NYITHINDO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  15. GOT RUKE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  16. GUL PRIMARY SCHOOL
  17. HOMALIME PRIMARY SCHOOL
  18. JABER PRIMARY SCHOOL
  19. JAGIR SINGH PRIMARY SCHOOL
  20. KANDEGE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  21. KANG’O PRIMARY SCHOOL
  22. KARUNGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  23. KEYO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  24. KIBIGORI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  25. KIBIGORI RAILWAY PRIMARY SCHOOL
  26. KIBOS PRISON PRIMARY SCHOOL
  27. KIBOS SCHOOL FOR THE BLIND
  28. KIBOS SUGAR RESEARCH PRIMARY SCHOOL
  29. KIGOCHE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  30. KILITI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  31. KIPCHORIAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
  32. KIPTURI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  33. KODHIAMBO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  34. KOLANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
  35. KORE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  36. KORU TOWNSHIP PRIMARY SCHOOL
  37. KWARE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  38. LWALA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  39. MAGARE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  40. MAKINDU PRIMARY SCHOOL
  41. MAREGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  42. MARIWA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  43. MASARA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  44. MASHAMBANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  45. MENARA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  46. MIKIRIA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  47. MILENYE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  48. MINYANGE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  49. MITANDO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  50. MIWANI ESTATE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  51. MIWANI SECTION III PRIMARY SCHOOL
  52. MUHORONI FACTORY PRIMARY SCHOOL
  53. MUHORONI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  54. MUHORONI TOWNSHIP PRIMARY SCHOOL
  55. MUTWALA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  56. NGENY PRIMARY SCHOOL
  57. NGENY SPECIAL FOR THE HEARING
  58. NGERE KAGORO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  59. NGITI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  60. NYABOLA WAMBI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  61. NYADUNDO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  62. NYAKOKO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  63. NYAKUNGURU PRIMARY SCHOOL
  64. NYALENYA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  65. NYANDO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  66. NYANG’ PRIMARY SCHOOL
  67. NYANG’OMA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  68. NYANGORE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  69. NYANGOTO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  70. NYARENDA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  71. NYATAO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  72. OBAGO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  73. OBIAYO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  74. OBUMBA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  75. ODUWO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  76. OGEN PRIMARY SCHOOL
  77. OGILO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  78. OGWEDHI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  79. OGWODO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  80. OKWACH PRIMARY SCHOOL
  81. OLIKOLIERO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  82. OMANYI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  83. OMBEYI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  84. ONENO NAM PRIMARY SCHOOL
  85. ORAGO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  86. ORENGE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  87. OROBA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  88. OSEMBE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  89. OSENGTETI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  90. OSIRI MIGERE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  91. PAWTENG’ PRIMARY SCHOOL
  92. RANGOMBE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  93. SANDA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  94. SANGAYO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  95. SIMBI LUORA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  96. SONGHOR PRIMARY SCHOOL
  97. ST JOSEPHS NGULA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  98. TAMU PRIMARY SCHOOL
  99. TONDE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  100. WAGAI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  101. WAWARE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  102. YAGO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  103. YAWO PRIMARY SCHOOL

 

Primary Schools in Nyakach sub County

  1. KOBILA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  2. I.C INNIS EDUCATION CENTRE
  3. ACHEGO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  4. ACHINGURE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  5. ADINGO BWARE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  6. ADINGO OPANGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  7. AGAI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  8. AKADO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  9. ALARA ORPHANS PRIMARY SCHOOL
  10. AOMO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  11. APOKO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  12. APONDO KASAYE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  13. ASAWO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  14. BALA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  15. BAR KAWARINDA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  16. BODI PRI SCH PRIMARY SCHOOL
  17. BUGO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  18. BUNGUMERI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  19. BUR KAMWANA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  20. BURKAMACH PRIMARY SCHOOL
  21. BWAJA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  22. CHACHI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  23. CHERWA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  24. CHRIST THE KING ST. PAUL ABWAO
  25. DIRUBI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  26. GOT ONYUONGO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  27. GUL MAEMBE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  28. GUU PRIMARY SCHOOL
  29. HOLO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  30. KABETE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  31. KABONDO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  32. KABUYA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  33. KACHAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
  34. KAGWEL PRIMARY SCHOOL
  35. KAMTUDI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  36. KANDIEGE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  37. KANYALWAL PRIMARY SCHOOL
  38. KANYATENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
  39. KASAWO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  40. KAWILI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  41. KEYO NYADUNDO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  42. KIBWON PRIMARY SCHOOL
  43. KOBETO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  44. KOBONGO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  45. KODUM PRIMARY SCHOOL
  46. KOKUNGU PRIMARY SCHOOL
  47. KOSOGO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  48. KOWIRE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  49. KUSA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  50. LISANA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  51. LWANDA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  52. MAGUNGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  53. MARABA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  54. MBORA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  55. MBUGRA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  56. MICHURA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  57. MIRIU PRIMARY SCHOOL
  58. MIRUKA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  59. MORO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  60. NAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  61. NDORI B.C PRIMARY SCHOOL
  62. NDORI R.C PRIMARY SCHOOL
  63. NDUGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  64. NG’OMO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  65. NG’OPE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  66. NGEGE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  67. NYABOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  68. NYABONDO BOYS BOARDING
  69. NYABONDO DAY PRIMARY SCHOOL
  70. NYABONDO GIRLS BOARDING PRIMARY SCHOOL
  71. NYABONDO MIXED PRIMARY SCHOOL
  72. NYADERO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  73. NYADINA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  74. NYAGWENO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  75. NYAKACH MIXED PRIMARY SCHOOL
  76. NYAKSURE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  77. NYAKWERE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  78. NYALNG’ ANYA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  79. NYALUNYA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  80. NYAMANYINGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  81. NYAMARUMBE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  82. NYAWALO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  83. NYONG’ ON’GA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  84. OBINGO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  85. OBOCH PRIMARY SCHOOL
  86. OBUGI NAM PRIMARY SCHOOL
  87. OBUON PRIMARY SCHOOL
  88. OBUORA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  89. OCHOL PRIMARY SCHOOL
  90. OCHWADO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  91. ODHONG PRIMARY SCHOOL
  92. OGEKA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  93. OGILO KAMULO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  94. OLEMBO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  95. OLWA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  96. OLWALO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  97. OMBUGO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  98. ON’GIELORE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  99. ONEGO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  100. ONWAN’GO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  101. ONYING’E NAZARENE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  102. ONYUONGO R.C PRIMARY SCHOOL
  103. OREMO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  104. OROBI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  105. OTHITH PRIMARY SCHOOL
  106. OTHO ABWAO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  107. PAP LISANA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  108. PAP NDEGE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  109. PAW TENGE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  110. PUNDO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  111. RACHIER PRIMARY SCHOOL
  112. RADIENYA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  113. RAE MIXED PRIMARY SCHOOL
  114. RAE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  115. RAGEN A.I.C PRIMARY SCHOOL
  116. RAGEN M.H.M PRIMARY SCHOOL
  117. RAKWARO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  118. RAMULA ODOWA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  119. RARIEDA KOKECH PRIMARY SCHOOL
  120. SAKA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  121. SAN’GORO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  122. SANGO BURU PRIMARY SCHOOL
  123. SIANY PRIMARY SCHOOL
  124. SIGOTI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  125. SOKO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  126. SONDU UNION PRIMARY SCHOOL
  127. ST PATRICKS OBANGE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  128. AGNES OBANDA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  129. ALOYS GEM PRIMARY SCHOOL
  130. DENIS KONDITI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  131. HILLARY KAJIMBO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  132. JEROME ANDINGO OLASI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  133. MAIREAD ORIANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
  134. MARTIN DEPPORES PRIMARY SCHOOL
  135. MARY’S KANANDA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  136. PETER’S KOGOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  137. REGINA APONDE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  138. THERESA NYAMARIMBA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  139. THERESAS BOLO GIRLS PRIMARY SCHOOL
  140. ZACCHAEUS PEDO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  141. THURDIBUORO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  142. THURGEN PRIMARY SCHOOL
  143. TULU PRIMARY SCHOOL
  144. URUDI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  145. WASARE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  146. WENWA PRIMARY SCHOOL

 

Primary Schools in Nyando Sub County

 

  1. ACHEGO CENTRAL PRIMARY SCHOOL
  2. ALENDU PRIMARY SCHOOL
  3. ANGORO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  4. ANYWEYO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  5. APONDO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  6. AROMBO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  7. AWASI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  8. AYUCHA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  9. BONDE KAKOKO PRIMARY
  10. BONDO KACHOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  11. BOYA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  12. BUNDE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  13. BUNGU KORAGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  14. BWANDA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  15. DISI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  16. FORESIGHT ACADEMY
  17. GER LIECH PRIMARY SCHOOL
  18. HOLO ORUCHO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  19. HONGO OGOSA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  20. HONGO RADHIANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
  21. KADETE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  22. KAGIMBA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  23. KALUORE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  24. KAMUNDA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  25. KANDARIA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  26. KANYANGORO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  27. KANYIPOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  28. KARANDA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  29. KAROMBE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  30. KASANGANY PRIMARY SCHOOL
  31. KASUNA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  32. KATOLO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  33. KIBARWA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  34. KOBURA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  35. KOCHIENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
  36. KOGWEDHI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  37. KOKUOYO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  38. KOLAL PRIMARY SCHOOL
  39. KOLUNGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  40. KONIM PRIMARY SCHOOL
  41. KOROWE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  42. KORWANA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  43. KOSIDA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  44. KOWALLA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  45. KOWUOR PRIMARY SCHOOL
  46. KUTH AWENDO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  47. LELA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  48. LUORA AYWEYO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  49. MAO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  50. MASOGO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  51. MBEGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  52. MIGINGO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  53. MIGUYE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  54. MIRINGO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  55. NDURU M.H.M PRIMARY SCHOOL
  56. NYACHODA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  57. NYAKAKANA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  58. NYAKONGO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  59. NYALENDA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  60. NYAMASAO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  61. NYAMKEBE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  62. NYAMRUNDU PRIMARY SCHOOL
  63. NYAMWARE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  64. NYANG ANDE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  65. NYAROMBE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  66. NYOMWARO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  67. OBUGI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  68. ODIENYA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  69. OGENYA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  70. OGWEDHI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  71. OJERE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  72. OJIENDA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  73. OKANA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  74. OKANJA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  75. OKIRO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  76. OLASI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  77. OMBAKA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  78. OMBAKA SPECIAL V
  79. ONERA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  80. ONGECHE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  81. ONJIKO KOBONGO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  82. ONJIKO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  83. ONONGNO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  84. OREN PRIMARY SCHOOL
  85. OSETH PRIMARY SCHOOL
  86. OSINO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  87. PALA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  88. RABUOR PRIMARY SCHOOL
  89. RANJIRA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  90. RERU AIC PRIMARY SCHOOL
  91. RONGO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  92. SARE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  93. SIANY KABONYO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  94. ST ANNE’S AHERO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  95. CHRISTOPHERS AYWEYO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  96. UGWE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  97. WANG’ANGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  98. WARADHO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  99. WITHUR PRIMARY SCHOOL
  100. YOGO PRIMARY SCHOOL

 

 

Primary Schools in Seme Sub County

  1. ABOL PRIMARY SCHOOL
  2. ADUONG’ MONGE PRIMARY
  3. AKADO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  4. AKONYA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  5. ALUNGO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  6. ALWALA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  7. AMI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  8. ANYANGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  9. ASINO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  10. ASOL PRIMARY SCHOOL
  11. ATOL PRIMARY SCHOOL
  12. ATOYA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  13. AWANYA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  14. BAR KORWA MIXED PRIMARY SCHOOL
  15. BARKORWA MIXED PRIMARY SCHOOL
  16. BARKORWA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  17. BONDE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  18. DAGO KANYAGAYA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  19. DIEMO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  20. GOT AGULU PRIMARY SCHOOL
  21. GOT ODONGO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  22. GUMO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  23. JIMO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  24. JONYO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  25. KAJULU PRIMARY SCHOOL
  26. KALOKA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  27. KAMAGORE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  28. KAMBUDI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  29. KAMONYE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  30. KEYO KODO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  31. KINDU PRIMARY SCHOOL
  32. KIRINDO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  33. KITARE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  34. KITMIKAYI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  35. KORUMBA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  36. KORWENJE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  37. KUOYO KAILA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  38. KWOYO KOWE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  39. LANGI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  40. LELA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  41. LIEYE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  42. LUNGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  43. MAGWAKO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  44. MAGWAR PRIMARY SCHOOL
  45. MALELA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  46. MANYWANDA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  47. MARIWA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  48. MAYIEKA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  49. MBEKA SALVATION ARMY PRIMARY SCHOOL4Z54
  50. MILUGO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  51. MIRANGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  52. MIRIERI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  53. NANGA KOKER PRIMARY SCHOOL
  54. NDIRU PRIMARY SCHOOL
  55. NDURU KADERO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  56. NDUTA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  57. NGERE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  58. NGOP NGESO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  59. NGUTU PRIMARY SCHOOL
  60. NYA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  61. NYABERA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  62. NYAGUDA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  63. NYALIK PRIMARY SCHOOL
  64. NYAMBOYO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  65. NYAMGUN PRIMARY SCHOOL
  66. NYAMISRI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  67. NYAMISRI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  68. NYAMOR PRIMARY SCHOOL
  69. NYAMSIRI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  70. NYAROMBO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  71. NYATIGO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  72. NYAUNDI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  73. NYAWANGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  74. OBOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  75. OCHARA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  76. OCHOK PRIMARY SCHOOL
  77. ODIENYA KAGAYI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  78. OGONA KADERO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  79. OJOLA KADERO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  80. OKODE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  81. OKUTO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  82. OLARE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  83. OLUTI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  84. OMBO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  85. OMORE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  86. OMUYA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  87. ORANDO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  88. ORUGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  89. OSEWRE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  90. OTENGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  91. OTWERO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  92. PAP OTHANY PRIMARY SCHOOL
  93. PERIHAB ACADEMY
  94. PITH KABONYO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  95. RABONGI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  96. RACHILO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  97. RAMUYA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  98. RANEN PRIMARY SCHOOL
  99. RAPOGI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  100. RATTA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  101. RERU R.C PRIMARY SCHOOL
  102. RIDORE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  103. RODI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  104. RUNDA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  105. SIALA KAILA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  106. ST ELIZABETH BAR KORWA GIRLS
  107. URUDI RATTA PRIMARY SCHOOL

Read also;

Primary Schools in Nandi County

Primary Schools in Kakamega County

Primary schools in Vihiga County

Spread the love

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *