List of TPD Training Centres for Teachers

List of TPD Training Centres for Teachers

Below is TSC official list of centres for  Teacher Professional Development (TPD) training centres in Kenya.

COUNTYCONFIRMED TRAINING CENTRESPROGRAM COORDINATORS
MOMBASA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Kenya School of Government – Mombasa Campus (RU/KSC MOU)Dr. Olive kamene Tindika 0728330108
2. Baptist High SchoolSymon Bande 0726225220 symonbande@gmail.com
3. Tudor Secondary 
4. Olivine School 
5.SOS Herman school. 
6. Elimu Ya Kenya School. 
7. Tom Mboya Primary School. 
8. Likoni sub county – Tumaini Timbwani school. 
9. Jomvu sub county – Leads school. 
10. Changamwe sub county – Bishop Mkala school. 
  
KWALE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Kenya School of Government – Matuga CampusJoel Nyanje 0742989053 joelnyanje@gmail.com
2. Golini Primary SchoolNicholas Njagi 0724875297 nicholsnjag@gmail.com
3. Kenya Red Cross Society Training Centre 
4. Kidcare Kenya Lunga Lunga 
5. Kinango CDF Hall 
6. Kinango Primary School 
7. Kwale High School 
8. Lunga Lunga Primary School 
9. Lunga Lunga Secondary School 
10. Ministry of Public Service Hall 
11. Msambweni Primary School 
   
KILIFI

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Bahari Girls Secondary SchoolKessy Khamadi 0725921700 kessykham@gmail.com
2. Ganze Girls Secondary School 
3. Kombeni Girls Secondary School 
4. St. Johns Girls Secondary School 
5. St. Thomas Girls Secondary School 
6. Barani Secondary School 
TANA RIVER

 

 

 

 

1. Hirimani secondary schoolTimothy Okatta 0726-375961 timothyokatta@gmail.com
2. Madogo Secondary 
3. Mau mau memorial girls secondary school 
  
LAMU COUNTY

 

 

 

 

 

1. Mpeketoni Boys High SchoolDr. Reuben Mutegi  0720-679498 mutegigr2005@yahoo.com
2. Lamu Girls Secondary SchoolJoseph Karanja  karanjajoe45@gmail.com
3. Barani Secondary School 
4. Hongwe Secondary school 
  
TAITA TAVETA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Mbale Community HallSamson Kirinya Manyara 0720-365734, 0737-550311 mudtaveta@gmail.com
2. Mbuyuni Sunrise Academy 
3. St Barnabas Mothers Union 
4. Sungululu Primary School 
5. Taveta Children Assistance 
6. Mwatate Jua Kali Hall 
7. Buguta Social Hall 
8. Msangachi Lodge 
  
GARISSA

 

 

 

 

1. Garissa High SchoolOlad I. Farah 0726-444014 oladfarah63@yahoo.com
2. Modagashe Secondary School 
3. North Eastern National Polytechnic 
  
WAJIR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Bute Boys Sec. SchoolElias. Noor eliasjama54@gmail.com
2. Griftu Boys Sec. School 
4. Wajir Girls Sec. School 
5. Tawfiq Hotel Boarding & Lodging 
6. Waaso Guest House 
7. Wajir Palace Hotel 
  
MANDERA 1. Elwak Secondary SchoolDr. Eman Yarrow 0717-724433 eman.yarrow@gmail.com
   
MARSABIT1. Moi Girls MarsabitHalima Adan 0723-686749 halima24hrs@yahoo.com
 2. Moyale Boys 
   
ISIOLO

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Isiolo Boys High SchoolSusan Laimaru skajuju2007@yahoo.com
2. St. Paul kiwanjani 
3. Bulesa day secondary school 
4. Merti Muslim girls 
5. Uaso secondary 
  
MERU

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Ntunene Girls Secondary School0724-565475 mwnjeru@riarauniversity.ac.ke
2. Burieruri Boys (Igembe Central sub-County)Dr. Wilson Mutuma 0721-384288 mutumaw@riarauniversity.ac.ke
4. Mutuati Secondary (Igembe North sub-County) 
 5. St. Masimo Pri School (Tigania East Sub-County) 
6. Kianjai Boys (Tigania West sub-County) 
7. Kaaga Girls (North Imenti sub-County) 
8. Abothuguciu Boys (Central Imenti sub County) 
9. St. Mary’s Girls (South Imenti sub-County) 
10. Kibiricia Boys (Buuri sub-County) 
  
THARAKA NITHI

 

 

 

 

1. Tharaka Boys High SchoolProf. Nelson Jagero Chuka University
2. Kiamuriuki Sec. Schooljageronelson@yahoo.com
4. Chuka boys 5. Mck kiamgiri 
  
EMBU

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Kenya School of Government – Embu CampusBenedette Nduta 0724330265 benienduta@gmail.com
2. Makawani Vocational Training Centre 
3. ACK Trinity Church 
4. Pride of Mbeere Wonderland Lodge 
5. Kangaru Boys (Manyatta sub-County) 
6. Mbiruri High (Runyenjes sub-County) 
7. Siakago Boys (Mbeere North) 8. Kiritiri CDF Hall (Mbeere South) 
9. Kigari Teachers Training College 
10.D.E.B Nthambo Primary school 
11. St. Ursula 
 12. ACK Kagaari primary school 
13. Consolata Girls 
14. The light House Academy 
  
KITUI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Midhills AcademyBenson Mutua bmutua@gmail.com
2. Ikutha Primary 
3. Maranatha School 
4. Katulani Primary 
5. Merrylad Academy 
6. Stellamaris Academy 
7. Central Primary 
8. Potters House Academy 
9. Kauwi Primary 
10. St. Mary’s-Kandiwa 
11. Kyuso Primary 
12. Angelica Academy-Klusyani 
13. St. Bakhita 
14. Matinyani Deb Primary 
15. Victory Katse Academy 
16. Katse Prmary 
17. Bethel Academy Kyamatu 
18 .St.Christophers School 
19. Kanginga Oasis Academy 
20. Precious Moments School 
21. Migwani Tumaini Academy 
22. Mama Malia Girls High School 
  
MACHAKOS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. CITAM Schools – Athi RiverMargaret Nzau 0721359958 margienzau@gmail.com
2. Kathiani Slopes Sec. SchoolDr. Josephine Bernard Matolo 0724-145245 joswaeni@yahoo.com
3. Machakos Glorious Girls Sec. School 
4. Kathiani Girls High School 
5. Nyaroha Girls Sec. School 
6. Juja School for the Deaf 
7. Masii Boys High School 
8. Mavoko Boys Sec. School 
9. DEB Kangundo Sec. School 
   
MAKUENI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Matungwa Memorial AcademyMary Munyiva Olubayi 0727-791113 0786-791113 mary.olubayi@gmail.com olubayi.mary@gmail.com
2. Mbooni Girls High School 
3. Tawa Girls High School 
4. Matiliku Township Academy 
5. Matiliku Boys High School 
6. St. Teresia Kilungu Academy 
7. Kilungu Day 
8. Deliverance School 
9. Christopher Kiamba M. School 
10. Kathonzweni Boys High School 
11. Clay International 
12. Mumbe School 
13. St. Patricks Academy 
14. The Makueni School 
15. Makueni Boys School 
  
NYANDARUA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Beverly School of Kenya0720-809020 monicamungai@yahoo.com
2. Ndaragua (Boys) Centre of Excellence 
3. Magomano Girls Sec. School 
4. Kipipiri School 
5. Mawingo Secondary School 
6. Nyakiambi Girls High School 
7. Salient High School 
8. Hezta Preparatory 
   
NYERI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Nyamachaki PCEA HallJoseph Wahome 0721-545881 Wahomejoeus@gmail.com
2. Moi Nyeri Primary School 
3. Temple Road Primary School 
4. View Point Junior School – Huhoini 
5. St. George’s Secondary School – Kiawara 
6. Karatina DEB 
7. Ngorano Primary School 
8. Gikondi Catholic Hall 
9. Othaya Boys Sec. School 
10. Giakanja Sec. School 
   
KIRINYAGA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. St. Augustine Mwea Boys High SchoolRoseline Miano 0722-152065 mianowairimu@gmail.com
2. ACK Rukenya Church 
3. Kagio Catholic Church 
4. Akili DEV Centre 
5. Kiamutugu Boys High School 
6. Bethany House 
7. Sagana All Saints Academy 
8. Baricho Boys High School 
9. ACK St. Thomas Cathedral Kerugoya 
10. Kagumo Catholic Parish 
11. Kerugoya Girls or Catholic Hall 
12. Wang’uru Girls or CCS Hall 
13. Kianyaga Boys Secondary 
14. Baricho Boys Secondary 
  
MURANG’A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Gitugi Girls Sec. SchoolDr. Benson Kairu 0722-587415 bensonkairu@yahoo.com
3. Thika High School 
4. Gituru High School 
5. Ndakaini Sec. School 
6. Makuyu Boys 
7. Mugoiri Girls 
8. Vudhu Ramji Murang’a Town 
9. Kigumo Bendera High School 
10. Kamahuha Girls 
  
KIAMBU

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. St. Francis Primary School – ManguJohn Mbuthi 0722-807997 jmbuthi@riarauniversity.ac.ke
2. Githunguri Primary School – RuiruAnne Gichohi 0722-341200 wangare2000@yahoo.com
3. Ruiru Boys SecondaryJosephine Muritu 0722816327 muritujos@gmail.com
4. Kiambu High School 
5. Kiambu Primary School 
6. Mangu High School 
7. St. Patricks School – Thika 
8. Chania Girls High School – Thika 
9. Komothai Girls High School – Githunguri 
10. Kuriaiha Primary School 
11. Thotogo Teachers Training Centre 
12. Lari Boys High School 
13. Senior Chief Koinange Girls High School 
14. Kirangari High School 
15. Limuru Girls School 
16. Muhoho High School 
17. St. John’s Teachers Training College Kilimambogo 
18. Bright star school 
   
TURKANA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Kataboi Girls Sec. SchoolDr. John Ngasike 0719-890857 ngasike@gmail.com
2. Lodwar Boys High School 
3.S.A. Lokitaung Sec. Schoo 
4. Moi High School Kalokol 
5. AGC Lockichar Secondary 
6. Kainuk Secondary School 
7. Our Ladies Secondary 
8. Lopiding Girls Lokichoggio 
9. RCEA Secondary Lokori 
10. Lotubae Secondary School 
11. Turkana Girls National School 
  
WEST POKOT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Chewoyet High SchoolDina Endo 0718-314241 dinahendoo@gmail.com
2. Canon Price Secondary School 
3. AIC Moi Girls – Samburu 
4. St. Elizabeth Girls Morpus 
5. Holy Cross Boy’s Kacheliba 
6. Weiwei Boys Secondary 
 7. BCFC High school 
 8. St Elizabeth Girls Morpus 
  
SAMBURU

 

 

 

 

1. Uaso Boys Sec. SchoolSimon Leajore 0714-315746 leajoresimon56@gmail.com
2. Catholic Parish Wamba 
3. Kisima Girls High School 
  
TRANS NZOIA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. AIC  Kipkeikei Boys High SchoolDinah Natto 0722-659031 dinahnatto@gmail.com
2. Goseta Boys High School 
3. Holy Trinity Boys High School 
4. Kwanza Girls High School 
 5. St. Brigid’s Girls High School 
6. St. Cecilia Sec. School 
7. St. John’s Sirende 
8. St. Joseph’s Girls High School 
  
UASIN GISHU

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Kenya School of Government – eLDi CampusDr. Peter Koech 0722558265 pkkoech2001@gmail.com pkkoech2001@yahoo.com
2. CITAM Schools – Eldoret (- Nairobi County) 
4. Little Lambs-Wareng 
5. Moiben Sec. Moiben sub-county 
6. Turbo Girls-turbo sub-county 
7. Simat sec. – Kapseret sub-county 
8. St. Catherine Girls Kesess-Kesses sub-county 
9. Kipsangui Boys sec. Soy Sub-county 
  
ELGEYO MARAKWET

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Moi Girls KapsowarLuka Kipng’etich Kimorgok 0720-987205 kimorgokluke@gmail.com
2. Kapcherop Girls 
3. Kessup girls 
4. Kaptum Secondary School 
5. Kaptagat Girls 
6. Kipsaos Boys 
  
NANDI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Kaiboi Technical Training Institute.Rose Jemutai Lamai rosetoingeny@gmail.com
2. St. Joseph’s Chepterit Girls High School 
3. Kapsabet Bible College 
4. Olessos Technical Institute. 
5. AIC Lelgotet Church 
6. Kaptumo High School 
7. Ndalat Gaa High School 
9. Kiborgok High School 
10. Aldai Boys. 
11. Koitalel Samoei University/ Mosoriot TTC. 
   
BARINGO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Kenya School Of GovernmentNixon Lolgisoi 0722-620557 nlolgisoi@gmail.com
2. KEFRI 
3. Marigat Secondary School 
4. Baringo North 
5. Aiyebo High School 
6. Family Life Centre 
7. Koibatek Farmer’s 
8. Baringo High School 
9. AFRICA INLAND CHURCH. 
10. Chemolingot High School 
11. World Vision Hall 
12. Mogotio Girls Secondary Hall 
  
LAIKIPIA

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Lariak Primary School0720-685708 joewaithaka@outlook.com
2. Starehe Primary School 
3. Njorua High School 
4. Thingithu Sec. School 
5. Wiyumiririe Sec. School 
  
NAKURU

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. kirobon girls secondary schoolHabel Owino 0711-216069 0738-827796 owinosdennis@gmail.com
2. Nakuru west secondary schoolRuo Kimani Ruo 0722-723476 ruokimaniruo@gmail.com
3. Mercy Njeri secondary school 
4. Kambi ya moto primary school 
5. AI.C. morop secondary 
6. Patel day secondary school 
7. Gogar primary school 
8. Nakuru teachers training colleage 
9. Mikeu primary school 
10. Bavuni secondary school 
11. Lanet umoja primary school 
12. Molo 220 secondary school 
13. Mau samit secondary school 
14. Njoro D.E.B primary school 
15. Kenaru primary school 
16. Nessuit primary school 
17. Subuku primary school 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18. Tagilech primary sch 
19. Maryland Mixed S Sch. 
20. Forest Hill Sec School 
21. Eastmore Girls School 
22. Grams Girls School 
23. Loreto Nakuru Sec Sch 
24. Upper Hill Sec School 
25. Koilel Sec School 
26. GilgilHill Girls Acdemy 
27. Jomo Kenyatta H Sch 
28. St. Clare Girls School 
29. Naivasha Girls Sec Sch 
30. Ngala Sec. Shool for the deaf 
   
NAROK

 

 

 

 

 

1. Bisset Bible CollegeTo be released soon
2. Legacy Schools, Narok 
3. AIC Mission School Olololonga 
4. Olololonga Secondary School 
  
KAJIADO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. CITAM – KiserianAlfer Lempaine 0723-292232 0736 017 917 alfalempaine@yahoo.com
2. CITAM – Ngong 
3. Africa Inland Church, Ngong Hills 
4. St. Mary’s Catholic Church – Kiserian 
 5. AIC Ongata Rongai School 
6. Acacia Park School – Ongata Rongai 
7. Namanga Masai Hotel 
8. Tom and Jerry School 
9. Africa Inland Church Conference Hall 
10. Hekima Education Centre 
   
KERICHO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Taita Towett High SchoolProf. Bernard Rop 0743-900302 drropben@gmail.com ropproffessor@gmail.com
2. Tengecha Boys High School 
3. KerichoTea High School 
4. Kipsigis Girls High School 
5. Litein Boys High School 
6. Chilchila Secondary school 
7. Londiani Boys High School 
8. Sosiot Girls High school 
9. Moi Kipsitet Girls High school 
10. Londiani Boys High 
  
BOMET

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. AGC LONGISAIshmael Kipruto 0723406130 kiprutoismael@gmail.com
2 Bhakita Conference Hall 
3. Tenwek Boarding primary 
4. AIC ngererit 
5. AIC sotik church 
6. Moi siongirol girls secondary 
 7. imara siongirol academy 
  
KAKAMEGA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Masinde Muliro UniversityDr. Issah kweyu 0723951933 ilweyu@mmust.ac.ke
2. Matioli High School 
3. Shamberere Boys Sec. School 
4. Tande Sec. School 
5. Bishop Sulumeti Sec. School 
6. Lugari Boys Sec. School 
7. Chebuyus Sec. School 
8. Bushiri Sec. School 
9. Nangili Girls Sec. School 
10. Matunda High School 
11. Matoli Sec. School 
12. Musali Primary School 
13. Eregi Mixed Primary School 
14. St. Mary’s Mukumu Girls Boarding Primary School 
15. Shibuye Girls Boarding Primary School 
16. Musanda Sec. School 
17. Koyonzo Sec. School 
18. Lubinu Boys Sec. School 
19. St. Teresa Bumini Khwisero 
20. Khwisero Sec. School 
21. Ekambuli Mixed Sec. School 
22. Butere Boys Sec. School 
23. Buchenya Girls Sec. School 
   
VIHIGA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Esalwa Boys High School (Luanda)Dr. Mugalavai Edward 0720-253985 mugamus@yahoo.com emugalavai@mmust.ac.ke
2. St. Clares Maragoli Girls (Maragoli)Prof. Thomas A. Senaji Africa Academy of Management 0722-772400 0787-388822 tsenaji@gmail.com
3. Goibei PAG (10 Teachers college (Serem) 
4. Friends School Keveye Girls (Maragoli) 
5. Bunyore Girls High School (Maseno) 
6. Ekwanda Secondary School (Maseno) 
7. Kilingili Secondary (Kilingili) 
8. Vihiga Friends High School (Maragoli) 
9. Tigoi Girls (Vihiga) 
10. Moi Girls Secondary (Wodanga) 
14. Senende boys 
15. Kaimosi girls 
16. Ebusakami girls 
17. St. Bakhitas girls 
   
BUNGOMA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. St. Monica Bukokholo Girls Sec. SchoolDr. Nabiswa Ferdinand 0710-414943 nabiswa2009@gmail.com
2. Our Lady of Merch Chebukaka Girls Sec. School 
3. Cheptais Boys High School 
4. St. Joseph Nyalondo Boys High School 
5. Mitua Girls Sec. School 
6. Maliki Boys Sec. School 
7. Moi Girls High School Kamusinga 
8. St. Teresa’s Kabola Boys Sec. School 
9. Kenya Red Cross Bungoma County 
  
BUSIA

 

 

 

 

 

1. Masinde Muliro University – Budalangi campusDr. Odhiambo Elijah 0722-956244 standslauseodhiambo@yahoo.com
2. Masinde Muliro University – Butula Campus 
3. KNUT – Teso Branch 
4. Nambale Boys 
  
SIAYA

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Rang’ala Girls Sec. SchoolDavid Okech 0722700313 okechd@gmail.com
2. St. Peter’s Cathedral 
3. Ng’iya Girls Sec. School 
4. Lwak Girls High school 
5. Usenge Boys High school 
  
KISUMU

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Citam Schools – KisumuDr. Teresa Okoth 0721-984083 awelocity@gmail.com
2. Kanyamedha Mixed Sec. School 
3. Kasagam Sec. School 
4. Thurdibuoro Sec. School 
5. Tom Mboya Labour College 
6. Chulaimbo Boys High School 
7. Kisumu Polytechnic 
8. Kisumu Girls High School 
9. Kasagam High School 
10. Buolo Sec School 
11. Ngere High School 
12. St. Barnabas Girls 
13. Achego Girls 
14. Muhoroni High School 
15. Ahero Multipurpose Hall 
16. St. Agnes Education Centre 
17. Nyabondo High School 
   
HOMABAY

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Agoro Sare Mixed Sec. SchoolDr. Paul Ogenga 0716-124093 pogenga@mmust.ac.ke
2. Gendia High School 
3. Kobara Sec. School 
4. Sen. Otieno Kajwang High School 
5. Tom Mboya High School 
6. Odhiambo Rambo Sec. School 
7. Otange Mixed Sec. School 
8. Ringa Boys High School Homabay 
9. Homabay High School 
10. Ogande Girls High School 
11. Asumbi Girls High School 
12. Orero Boys High School 
13. Nyandiwa Sec. School 
14. St. Gabriel’s Girls High School 
15. Waondo Sec 
16. Father Tillen Sec 
17. Ratanga Boys High 
18. Mirogi Girls High 
19. Wiobiero Sec 
20. Lala Mixed 
21. Kachieng Sec 
22. Ringa Girls 
23. Wangapala Boys 
24. Oriwo Boys 
25. Kobila Sec 
  
MIGORI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Sori Sec. SchoolBenard Rari 0722-449200 raribenard@gmail.com
2. World Vision Hall 
3. Nyabisawa Girls high school 
4. Maranatha Hall 
5. Rapogi Boys 
6. Bware sec. School 
7. Kuja Primary School for the deaf 
8. Kanga Boys 
9. Nyarowa Girls 
10. Matare Boys Sec. 
11. Taranganya Boys 
12. Moi Nyabohanse 
13. Ulanda Girls 
14. Dede Girls 
15. Maranatha Hall Migori (Town) 
16. Nyarowa Girls High School 
17. Ulanda Girls High School 
18. Harambee Sec School 
19. Kanyawanga Boys High School 
20. Uriri Boys High School 
21. Migori Boys High School 
   
KISII

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Kisii Central – Kisii schoolGrace Kwamboka Rasugu grace.rasugu@gmail.com
2. Kitutu central – St Patrick’s MosochoMr. Peter Bundi Kimwomi ondi59@yahoo.com
3. Gucha – Tendere High 
4. Etago – St Linus Etago 
5. Masaba south-Nyanturago high 
6. Nyamache-Nyamache boys 
7. Sameta – Sameta boys 
8. Gucha south- nduru boys 
9. Kisil south-Itierio boys sec 
10. Kenyenya Magenta boys sec. 
11. Marani Entanda sec 
   
NYAMIRA

 

 

 

 

 

1. Nyansiongo boys.Dr. Andrew Riechi 0720-849887 andrewriechi@gmail.com
2. St. Don Bosco SecondaryPeter Bundi Kimwomi ondi59@yahoo.com
3. Kebabe girls 
4. Nyaikuro secondary 
5. Nyamira boys 
   
NAIROBI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Riara UniversityDr.Susan Wandera 0725-126772
2. Riara Road Primary SchoolDr. Florence Miima 0721-488810 miimaflo@yahoo.com
3. Riara Springs Primary – Embakasi 
4. Riara Springs Girls High School – Embakasi 
5. Kenya School of Government – Lower Kabete Campus 
6. Ruai Girls Sec. School 
7. Embakasi Benedicta Academy 
8. Embakasi Primary School 
9. Nairobi School 
10. Citam Schools – Woodley 
11. Citam Schools – Buruburu 
12. Corat Africa 
13. Pumwani Primary 
14. St. Nicholas – Embakasi 
15. Mirema Schools 
Spread the love